Model:
NT-302B
Availability:
In Stock
Documents:
Spec Sheet
$23.39
Estimated price. Final price and availability are subject to confirmation. Contact our sales team for a current quote.
  0 reviews

This NORA LIGHTING 4-foot track provides a streamlined solution for track lighting applications. Its black finish and precise dimensions make it suitable for various interior lighting designs.

  • Length: 48.25 inches
  • Width: 1.5 inches
  • Height: 0.75 inches

Technical Specifications

Length48.25 in
Width1.5 in
Height0.75 in
Product Line2061
Height0.75 in
Length48.25 in
Width1.5 in

Product Documents

NORA LIGHTING 4' Track, 1 Circuit, Black, 2061 NT-302B should be checked against project drawings, replacement needs, and system compatibility.

Match the product to the required rating, connection type, and intended installation environment.

For US-based technical sourcing, this product belongs to Track Lighting and should be selected by application fit.

Before purchase, confirm dimensions, ratings, connection style, and compatibility using the manufacturer documentation or project schedule. That extra check is useful for contractors, maintenance teams, and technical buyers evaluating NORA LIGHTING 4' Track, 1 Circuit, Black, 2061 NT-302B under project deadlines.

Reviews: 0

There are no reviews for this product.

Questions: 0

No questions about this product.

Similar products