Model:
Availability:
In Stock
$57.66
Estimated price. Final price and availability are subject to confirmation. Contact our sales team for a current quote.
  0 reviews

This Brayden arch mirror showcases a hand-forged metal frame finished in a lightly textured dark brown with burnished edges and gold accents. Its design combines high-quality materials with a distinctive style suitable for various interior settings.

  • Frame Material: Metal & Mdf
  • Overall Dimensions: 24.25 inches wide x 40.75 inches high
  • Mirror Depth: 0.187 inches
  • Mirror Width: 24 inches
  • Mirror Height: 40.5 inches
  • Weight: 20 lbs

Technical Specifications

Country of OriginChina
Depth1 in
Width24.25 in
Height40.75 in
Weight20 lbs
CollectionBrayden
MaterialMetal & Mdf
Mirror/Glass Depth0.187
Mirror/Glass Width24
Mirror/Glass Height40.5
CollectionBrayden
Country of OriginChina
Depth1 in
Height40.75 in
MaterialMetal
Weight20 lb
Width24.25 in
Reviews: 0

There are no reviews for this product.

Questions: 0

No questions about this product.

UTM